2017 ~ 2018 TRADES SCHOLARSHIP RECIPIENTS
 
 
 
                                                                                                              Jakob T. Barton              Evan R. Janik                      Steven J. Riker 
                                                                                                              Nicholas A. Foster          Nathan T. Lockridge        Brandon L. Shields
                                                                                                              Jeffrey A. Harris             Matthew Pape                    Hayden V. Whitehead
 

2017 ~ 2018 TRADITIONAL SCHOLARSHIP RECIPENTS

Nathan P. Alexander

Brooke N. Armstrong

Genna M. Barner

Morgan B. Bartell

Steven M. Barton II

Danielle M. Baumgardner

Bryan F. Berry

Jacob A. Biek

Gail M. Boldt 

Lee S. Boldt

Maycee L. Brigham

Carley A. Bullinger

Emily J. Bullinger

Jessica M. Bunch

Ryan J. Carroll

Amanda R. Chesser

Keeley D. Church

Benjamine M. Crandall

Kelsie M. Diamond

Hailey R. Dickens

Cole M. Dillon

Brittany A. Doyle

Colin W. Dunckel

Kammie J. Dunnam

Mackenzie T. Edward

Amber I. Flannery

Sarah B. Foster

Alexis N. French

Erica D. Friskney

Nicholas R. Garver

Zachary M. Garver

Anna K. Georgopoulos

Jaymz K. Gibson

Amari G. Glaspie

Paige R. Haas

Parker J. Hadden

Faryn S. Haligus

Morgan M. Hawley

Mykenzie N. Hehl

Laura A. Horka

Vivian-Jo Horsch

Adrienne S. Jackson

Connor M. Johnson

Parker S. Johnson


Elissa C. Kedziorek
Samantha N. Knox
Joan E. Kwaske
Shelby L. Lammers
Nathan T. Lockridge
Katelyn N. Loomis
Alyssa M. Lyons
Kaelyn E. Madery
McKenna M. Maino
Rebecca K. Mammel
Kayci M. Marr
Skylar J. Mast
Chelsea M. McCown

Amelia L. McGill

Zachary E. Montgomery

Amanda R. Morrow

Aimee E. Morse

Danielle M. Nation

Aidan S. Navarre

Madison R. Navarre

Shayne M. Palmer

Suneet K. Panghli

Jared B. Robb

Katlin M. Roberts

Taylor M. Roberts

Cassandra Robinson

Hannah M. Roty

Elizabeth R. Saylor

Katlyn D. Sheeks

Ashley M. Sierminski

Lacina M. Stieber

Mytasia M. Stone

Madeline R. Tamlyn

Collin D. Thompson

Jacob C. Trentman

Ariana R. Truman

Jamie R. Villanueva

Seth G. Vincent

Annie M. Waltz

Hailey M. Whitehead

Harley S. Whitehead

Tatyanna C. Wilks

Victoria T. Williams

Hunter R. Willis 


The Sigmund Foundation

Thank You for Visiting Our Website.